Pearl Bowl with Gold Rim
$ 15.00Glazed Meghle Bowls- Brown
Glazed Meghle Bowls- Pink
BLUE EYE MEGHLE BOWL RED- SET OF 6
BLUE EYE MEGHLE BOWL- SET OF 6
GLAZED MEGHLE BOWL - LIGHT GOLD
GLAZED MEGHLE BOWL - LIGHT BEIGE
GLAZED MEGHLE BOWL - DARK GREY
DOLCE MEGHLE BOWLS GREY (6 BOWLS + 6 PLATES)
DOLCE MEGHLE BOWLS BEIGE (6 BOWLS + 6 PLATES)
DOLCE MEGHLE BOWLS PINK (6 BOWLS + 6 PLATES)
DOLCE MEGHLE BOWLS BLUE (6 BOWLS + 6 PLATES)
DOLCE MEGHLE BOWLS GREEN (6 BOWLS + 6 PLATES)
ARIA MEGHLE ( SET OF 4 )
$ 44.00EDEN COLORED GLASS MEGHLE BOWLS
$ 98.00ZARINA GOLD BRASS MEGHLE BOWLS
$ 160.00ZARINA MODERN PRINTS MEGHLE BOWLS " NAWARET"
SAMBONET MALIA MEGHLE BOWLS
$ 169.00SAMBONET LUCY MEGHLE BOWLS
$ 193.00Pearl Bowl with Gold Rim
$ 15.00 These Large PEARL BOWLS are Perfect for Snayniye, Meghle and many other uses! 💫♥️ Celebrate with Style and use these GORGEOUS Bowls to make an upgrade! 😍ARIA MEGHLE ( SET OF 4 )
$ 44.00 A little color can change the whole service! 🌈✨ These bowls are the kind of pieces that make everything you put inside look prettier!😍♥️ Meghle, desserts, nuts, fruits, puddings — get them in set of 4 colors TODAY! 🥰EDEN COLORED GLASS MEGHLE BOWLS
$ 98.00 EDEN MEGHLE BOWLS & SILIA TRAY! Welcome your SUNSHINE in a NEW way!Choose these UNIQUE items to serve your Meghle properly!ZARINA COLORFUL MEGHLE BOWLS WITH SPOONS
$ 160.00 Time to prepare yummy treats! ♥️ These GORGEOUS Zarina Colorful Bowls are packed as six of the same color! Available TODAY at @dar_concept ! 😍ZARINA GOLD BRASS MEGHLE BOWLS
$ 160.00 Time to prepare yummy treats! ♥️ 💫 These AMAZING Zarina Brass Bowls will add more Flair to your gatherings! Available TODAY at @dar_concept ! 😍 .ZARINA MODERN PRINTS MEGHLE BOWLS " NAWARET"
Contemporary and Modern Zarina Meghle Bowls for Nowadays Newborns! 😍Available TODAY in "9 PRINTS" at @dar_concept !
SAMBONET MALIA MEGHLE BOWLS
$ 169.00 LUXURIOUS Modern Meghle Bowls, in their Perfect Lines, the @sambonet_official Elegant MALIA Bowls. Made of 18/10 stainless steel, sinous and very manageable and dishwasher safe. ❤SAMBONET LUCY MEGHLE BOWLS
$ 193.00 LUXURIOUS Modern Meghle Bowls, in their Perfect Lines, the @sambonet_official Elegant LUCY Bowls. Made of 18/10 stainless steel, sinous and very manageable and dishwasher safe. ❤
×